counter statistics Current status of Novel Coronavirus in India | India Fights Corona

Current status of Novel Coronavirus in India

CONFIRMED

ACTIVE

CURED

DEATH
Last updated : 1 Hours 13 Minutes ago 

State wise Novel Coronavirus cases in India

StateConfirmedActiveCuredDeaths
Maharashtra4233604221
Kerala286256282
Tamil Nadu30930261
Delhi29328364
Rajasthan13313030
Uttar Pradesh121102172
Andhra Pradesh14914720
Karnataka124110113
Telangana154128179
Gujarat8871107
Madhya Pradesh1079908
Jammu and Kashmir706532
Punjab474115
Haryana4922270
West Bengal534436
Bihar292531
Chandigarh181800
Ladakh131030
Assam161600
Andaman and Nicobar Islands101000
Chhattisgarh9630
Uttarakhand10820
Goa5500
Odisha5410
Himachal Pradesh6411
Puducherry3300
Jharkhand2200
Manipur2200
Mizoram1100
Arunachal Pradesh1100
Dadra and Nagar Haveli0000
Daman and Diu0000
Lakshadweep0000
Meghalaya0000
Nagaland0000
Sikkim0000
Tripura0000